Spiele und Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft
Liganame: 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet
DatumZeitHeim : GastErgebnisPunkteHalle
08.09.2018 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : Wittener TV22:212:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : TuS Hattingen II29:252:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : FC Erkenschwick20:182:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : HSV Herbede31:162:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : HSC Haltern/Sythen II30:282:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : Westfalia Hombruch II21:172:0SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
09.09.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : SG Suderwich34:272:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : TV Gladbeck24:232:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrWittener TV : Westfalia Welper29:222:0Holzkamphalle
Holzkampstr.87, 58453 Witten (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrSG Suderwich : TuS Bommern II32:222:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
16.09.2018 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : VfL Gladbeck III29:242:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
16.09.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrFC Erkenschwick : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel20:182:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
16.09.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : FC Schalke 04 II29:242:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : FC Erkenschwick26:242:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)17:45 UhrHSV Herbede : HSC Haltern/Sythen II32:252:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin19:191:1SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : TuS Hattingen II26:252:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : SG Suderwich32:232:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : Wittener TV24:222:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
23.09.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : Westfalia Hombruch II24:222:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
26.09.2018 (Mi.)20:00 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : SV Teutonia Riemke II27:202:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
26.09.2018 (Mi.)20:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin25:260:2Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
29.09.2018 (Sa.)15:30 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : TuS Bommern II33:172:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
29.09.2018 (Sa.)16:00 UhrFC Erkenschwick : Westfalia Welper30:320:2Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
29.09.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : VfL Gladbeck III36:202:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : HSV Herbede25:251:1Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel30:262:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : SV Teutonia Riemke II31:272:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrSG Suderwich : TV Gladbeck22:230:2Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
02.10.2018 (Di.)20:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : Wittener TV25:242:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
03.10.2018 (Mi.)18:00 UhrTuS Bommern II : FC Erkenschwick25:192:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
03.10.2018 (Mi.)19:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : Westfalia Hombruch II20:370:2Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)17:45 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : TV Gladbeck33:232:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : SV Teutonia Riemke II18:200:2SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : HSV Herbede27:290:2Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrSG Suderwich : HSC Haltern/Sythen II26:242:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : Westfalia Welper30:242:0Sph. Ges. Ückendorf
Bochumer Str./ Virchowstr., 45886 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
07.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrFC Erkenschwick : VfL Gladbeck III28:290:2Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
07.10.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : TuS Bommern II22:182:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : FC Schalke 04 II23:290:2Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSV Herbede : SG Suderwich31:182:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
27.10.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : FC Schalke 04 II32:252:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
27.10.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : FC Erkenschwick30:232:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
27.10.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSV Herbede : Westfalia Hombruch II23:212:0Sph. Ges. Hardenstein
An der Wabeck 4, 58456 Witten (Karte)
27.10.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin22:230:2Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : SG Suderwich29:242:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : Wittener TV25:242:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel23:202:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)15:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : Westfalia Welper28:262:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : HSC Haltern/Sythen II26:212:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : TuS Bommern II20:250:2SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrFC Erkenschwick : HSV Herbede31:222:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : TuS Hattingen II29:202:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
04.11.2018 (So.)17:45 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : VfL Gladbeck III30:292:0Sph. Ges. Ückendorf
Bochumer Str./ Virchowstr., 45886 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
04.11.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : TV Gladbeck22:221:1Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
05.11.2018 (Mo.)19:00 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : TuS Hattingen II24:250:2Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
10.11.2018 (Sa.)15:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel35:272:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
10.11.2018 (Sa.)16:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : FC Schalke 04 II33:262:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
10.11.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : SV Teutonia Riemke II26:261:1Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
10.11.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSV Herbede : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin30:182:0Sph. Ges. Hardenstein
An der Wabeck 4, 58456 Witten (Karte)
10.11.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : FC Erkenschwick17:300:2Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
11.11.2018 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : Westfalia Hombruch II23:240:2Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
11.11.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrSG Suderwich : Wittener TV20:290:2Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : VfL Gladbeck III31:232:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : SG Suderwich30:272:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : TV Gladbeck20:240:2SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrFC Erkenschwick : TuS Hattingen II31:340:2Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrWestfalia Welper : TuS Bommern II29:172:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : HSV Herbede33:292:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : HSC Haltern/Sythen II25:251:1Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)14:30 UhrSG Suderwich : FC Erkenschwick0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSV Herbede : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : Westfalia Hombruch II0:00:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : Westfalia Welper0:00:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
25.11.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : HSV Herbede0:00:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : TuS Hattingen II0:00:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrFC Erkenschwick : Wittener TV0:00:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : HSC Haltern/Sythen II0:00:0SpH Wetter-Wengern
Am Brasberg 88, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrTuS Bommern II : VfL Gladbeck III0:00:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : SG Suderwich0:00:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : TV Gladbeck0:00:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)17:45 UhrHSV Herbede : Westfalia Welper0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : TuS Bommern II0:00:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrSG Suderwich : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : FC Erkenschwick0:00:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)17:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : TV Gladbeck0:00:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : TuS Hattingen II0:00:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)17:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : Wittener TV0:00:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : SG Suderwich0:00:0SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)11:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : HSV Herbede0:00:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : HSC Haltern/Sythen II0:00:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : Westfalia Hombruch II0:00:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
10.01.2019 (Do.)20:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : TuS Bommern II0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
13.01.2019 (So.)12:00 UhrHSV Herbede : VfL Gladbeck III0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
13.01.2019 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : Westfalia Welper0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
13.01.2019 (So.)16:00 UhrFC Erkenschwick : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
13.01.2019 (So.)17:00 UhrWittener TV : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Holzkamphalle
Holzkampstr.87, 58453 Witten (Karte)
13.01.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
13.01.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrSG Suderwich : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
20.01.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrFC Erkenschwick : Westfalia Hombruch II0:00:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
25.01.2019 (Fr.)18:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : VfL Gladbeck III0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
26.01.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
26.01.2019 (Sa.)18:30 UhrFC Erkenschwick : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
26.01.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrSG Suderwich : Westfalia Welper0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
26.01.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
26.01.2019 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSV Herbede : TV Gladbeck0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
27.01.2019 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : TuS Bommern II0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)17:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : TuS Hattingen II0:00:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : Westfalia Hombruch II0:00:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : SG Suderwich0:00:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : HSC Haltern/Sythen II0:00:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : FC Erkenschwick0:00:0SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : Wittener TV0:00:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : HSV Herbede0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)18:30 UhrFC Erkenschwick : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrSG Suderwich : VfL Gladbeck III0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : TuS Bommern II0:00:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)11:30 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : Westfalia Welper0:00:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : TV Gladbeck0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)17:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : Wittener TV0:00:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : Westfalia Hombruch II0:00:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : SG Suderwich0:00:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSV Herbede : TuS Hattingen II0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
17.02.2019 (So.)11:30 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
17.02.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : FC Erkenschwick0:00:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)15:45 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : VfL Gladbeck III0:00:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : HSC Haltern/Sythen II0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)18:30 UhrFC Erkenschwick : TuS Bommern II0:00:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : TV Gladbeck0:00:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrSG Suderwich : HSV Herbede0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
24.02.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : Westfalia Welper0:00:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
02.03.2019 (Sa.)17:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : FC Erkenschwick0:00:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
02.03.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTV Gladbeck : Westfalia Hombruch II0:00:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
02.03.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSV Herbede : Wittener TV0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
02.03.2019 (Sa.)19:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
02.03.2019 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : SG Suderwich0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
03.03.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrTuS Bommern II : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
03.03.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)17:00 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : TuS Bommern II0:00:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : HSV Herbede0:00:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)18:30 UhrFC Erkenschwick : TV Gladbeck0:00:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : HSC Haltern/Sythen II0:00:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : Westfalia Welper0:00:0SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : VfL Gladbeck III0:00:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrSG Suderwich : TuS Hattingen II0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)15:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)17:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : Westfalia Hombruch II0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : Wittener TV0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)17:00 UhrHSV Herbede : FC Erkenschwick0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : TuS Bommern II0:00:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : TuS Hattingen II0:00:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : TV Gladbeck0:00:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)18:30 UhrFC Erkenschwick : HSC Haltern/Sythen II0:00:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : VfL Gladbeck III0:00:0SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : SG Suderwich0:00:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : HSV Herbede0:00:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)16:30 UhrHSV Herbede : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)17:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : Westfalia Welper0:00:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : FC Erkenschwick0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrSG Suderwich : Westfalia Hombruch II0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)17:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : TV Gladbeck0:00:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : HSC Haltern/Sythen II0:00:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : Wittener TV0:00:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : HSV Herbede0:00:0SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)18:30 UhrFC Erkenschwick : SG Suderwich0:00:0Willi-Winter-Sporthalle
Otto-Hue-Str., 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : VfL Gladbeck III0:00:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : TuS Hattingen II0:00:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : Westfalia Welper0:00:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSV Herbede : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrSG Suderwich : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : FC Erkenschwick0:00:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
28.04.2019 (So.)15:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
28.04.2019 (So.)17:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : TuS Bommern II0:00:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)15:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : TV Gladbeck0:00:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : SG Suderwich0:00:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : TuS Hattingen II0:00:0SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)19:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : HSC Haltern/Sythen II0:00:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
05.05.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : Wittener TV0:00:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
05.05.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : HSV Herbede0:00:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
11.05.2019 (Sa.)15:00 UhrWestfalia Hombruch II : HSG Rauxel-Schwerin0:00:0Sph.Renninghausen
Am Hombruchsfeld 55a, 44225 Dortmund (Karte)
11.05.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrTuS Hattingen II : SV Teutonia Riemke II0:00:0Kreissporthalle Hattingen
Goethestr., 45525 Hattingen (Karte)
11.05.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gladbeck : VfL Gladbeck III0:00:0Sph. Heisenberggymn.
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
11.05.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSV Herbede : TuS Bommern II0:00:0Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
Vormholzer Ring 56, 58456 Witten-Herbede (Karte)
11.05.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrSG Suderwich : HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel0:00:0Helmut-Pardon-Sph.
Lülfstr., 45665 Recklinghausen (Karte)
11.05.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrWittener TV : FC Schalke 04 II0:00:0Kreissporthalle Witten
Husemannstr. 51, 58452 Witten (Karte)
11.05.2019 (Sa.)19:30 UhrHSC Haltern/Sythen II : Westfalia Welper0:00:0Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern
Holtwickerstr. 3, 45721 Haltern (Karte)
18.05.2019 (Sa.)17:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 II : Westfalia Hombruch II0:00:0Sph. Schürenkamp
Grenzstraße 1, 45881 Gelsenkirchen (Karte)
18.05.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Rauxel-Schwerin : FC Erkenschwick0:00:0Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn.
Schillerstr., 44575 Castrop-Rauxel (Karte)
18.05.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Wetter/Grundschöttel : Wittener TV0:00:0SpH Wetter-Oberwengern
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Str. 28, 58300 Wetter (Karte)
18.05.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrWestfalia Welper : TuS Hattingen II0:00:0Sph. Marxstr.
Marxstr., 45527 Hattingen (Karte)
18.05.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrVfL Gladbeck III : HSV Herbede0:00:0Riesener Sporthalle
Schützenstr. 23, 45964 Gladbeck (Karte)
18.05.2019 (Sa.)19:15 UhrSV Teutonia Riemke II : SG Suderwich0:00:0Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstr./ Gretchenstr., 44791 Bochum (Karte)
19.05.2019 (So.)19:30 UhrTuS Bommern II : HSC Haltern/Sythen II0:00:0Sportzentrum TuS Bommern
Bommerfelder Ring 113, 58452 Witten (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.11.2018 15:07:33
Back to Top