Torschützen

6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet
NameTore7m -/+SpieleMannschaft
Dommann, Jonas8613/118VfL Gladbeck III
ANDERLE, JAN7039/299SG Suderwich
WYINK, TORBEN6812/810FC Erkenschwick
SPORKMANN, LARS574/210TV Gladbeck
SCHAEFER, MAXIMILIAN5620/128TuS Hattingen II
Sipos, Tibor5525/199TuS Bommern II
HOFFMANN, PATRICK5012/98Westfalia Hombruch II
GRIMM-WINDELER, JONAS48 / 8Westfalia Welper
CIESIOLKA, MATTHIAS44 / 9HSV Herbede
Sauerland, Fin4313/106FC Schalke 04 II
SCHLECHTRIMEN, TOBIAS40 / 9FC Erkenschwick
RADTKE, TORBEN403/29SG Suderwich
Barth, Jerome385/48FC Schalke 04 II
Gatner, Marius382/29FC Schalke 04 II
SCHWARZE, ARNE3811/88HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
KOTKE, CHRISTIAN377/68SG Suderwich
WILLAM, RALPH3721/188TV Gladbeck
BONNERMANN, MARC3615/116HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Speck, Janis36 / 9TuS Bommern II
SCHOTTE, JAKOB3411/78Westfalia Welper
WIESER, BJOERN3415/118HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
WYINK, MATS3412/910FC Erkenschwick
STEINHOFF, LUKAS331/ 9HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
WISSING, TOBIAS33 / 10TV Gladbeck
LAURITSCH, MARC3314/125Westfalia Hombruch II
BRECHT, KEVIN3223/206Wittener TV
DRUEPPEL, CHRISTIAN3215/128FC Erkenschwick
PIELSTICKER, LUKAS312/18SV Teutonia Riemke II
LASK, TOBIAS3111/89Westfalia Welper
SCHULZ, MARC-DOMINIK29 / 6Westfalia Welper
NOELTKER, JERMO29 / 6Westfalia Hombruch II
BRANDHORST, MARIUS297/610TV Gladbeck
BANKWITZ, JULIAN RASMUS297/57HSC Haltern/Sythen II
PLATTNER, DANNY281/ 8TV Gladbeck
MAAS, KONSTANTIN2710/78SV Teutonia Riemke II
Keller, Alexander26 / 5VfL Gladbeck III
Dommann, Lennart2615/79VfL Gladbeck III
KRAUSE, JUSTUS261/13HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Schreiber, Finn-Helge26 / 8TuS Bommern II
HEIN, LENNART26 / 5HSV Herbede
QUANDT, JULIEN26 / 7Westfalia Hombruch II
OBERBOSSEL, DIRK268/56Wittener TV
BUSCH, DANIEL2518/148HSV Herbede
Lastring, Benedikt25 / 9VfL Gladbeck III
HEILMANN, MARTEN25 / 8SG Suderwich
KUSMIERZ, PHILIPP24 / 10FC Erkenschwick
WEBER, AXEL242/16Wittener TV
NEUHAUS, MICHEL23 / 9HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
JAEGER, JAKOB23 / 3TuS Hattingen II
LORENZ, ERIC239/87SV Teutonia Riemke II
BARTH, JULIAN229/76HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
GULIK, MATTHIAS22 / 10FC Erkenschwick
SCHRIEF, LUKAS2211/77HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Oeing, Nordin2213/108FC Schalke 04 II
NOWAK, CHRISTOPH ALEXANDER2016/127SV Teutonia Riemke II
Kmieciak, Kevin20 / 8FC Schalke 04 II
GALLINOWSKI, PHILIPP20 / 6Wittener TV
WEYER, JAN-PHILLIP19 / 9HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
WENGE, FABIAN194/39HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
ZIMMER, MICHEL198/54HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
BRINK, LUCA18 / 4HSC Haltern/Sythen II
SCHUSTER, SVEN1816/144TuS Hattingen II
CZERKAWSKI, ALEXANDER18 / 9HSV Herbede
TROESKEN, DORIAN18 / 7HSV Herbede
LAUBER, MAX ROBERT18 / 4Westfalia Hombruch II
PANHORST, BJOERN18 / 9Westfalia Hombruch II
BUCHMUELLER, FELIX17 / 9Westfalia Welper
Mackowiak, Marcel17 / 7FC Schalke 04 II
STIEFERMANN, JOSHUA17 / 9HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
REUTER, KAI171/ 8HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
GRUENDKEN, LUCA17 / 7SV Teutonia Riemke II
MATERNA, ALEXANDER17 / 4HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
MUEHLENBROCK, MARC17 / 7HSC Haltern/Sythen II
MERSDORF, FLORIAN16 / 6FC Erkenschwick
KRAMER, TORBEN-JENS166/62SV Teutonia Riemke II
SCHMITZ, MATTHIAS1610/68HSV Herbede
ROEHRLE, PASCAL16 / 6Wittener TV
FRANK, MICHAEL15 / 7TuS Bommern II
Kaufmann, Damian151/ 6TuS Bommern II
HEIN, SOEREN15 / 8HSV Herbede
MUEHLENBROCK, JAN151/15HSC Haltern/Sythen II
MODROW, SEBASTIAN14 / 8TV Gladbeck
SPROEDT, JANOSCH143/29Westfalia Welper
Goldyn, Philipp14 / 8FC Schalke 04 II
GRAJCAR, GREGOR141/ 7TuS Bommern II
THUES, HENDRIK13 / 4Westfalia Hombruch II
PRIOR, MORITZ TIM13 / 8TuS Bommern II
Erhardt, Steffen13 / 3HSV Herbede
ORTH, ROBIN13 / 7HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
SEIFERT, DENNIS13 / 5HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
LANGENSCHEIDT, DANIEL131/19HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
KAEMPER, ALEXANDER13 / 3SV Teutonia Riemke II
SERNDT, MIRCO13 / 8TuS Hattingen II
PEMOELLER, TIM13 / 6TuS Hattingen II
MEYER, PASCAL132/17HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
JOHANNES, NILS PHILIPP12 / 3TuS Hattingen II
Dziabel, Viktor12 / 6VfL Gladbeck III
LUGGENHOELSCHER, JONAS122/29TV Gladbeck
UPHUES, TOBIAS12 / 6HSC Haltern/Sythen II
ROEHRLE, NICO12 / 5Wittener TV
HAKE, CHRIS-MICHA124/28HSV Herbede
FISCHER, PASCAL122/16TuS Bommern II
Cappenberg, Jan Carl11 / 9TuS Bommern II
EHRHARDT, STEFFEN11 / 3HSV Herbede
REHBEIN, DAVID11 / 6Westfalia Welper
FUNKE, TIMO11 / 9Westfalia Welper
TROMPETER, BJOERN11 / 5Westfalia Welper
KLEVER, MAURICE11 / 9TV Gladbeck
KLEIN, SASCHA11 / 9TV Gladbeck
ZOEPEL, NIKOLAS111/ 8HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Berse, Florian11 / 8VfL Gladbeck III
Kalhöfer, Leon11 / 9VfL Gladbeck III
PRUIN, JAN10 / 6TuS Hattingen II
LADEMANN, DANIEL10 / 3SV Teutonia Riemke II
KRAUSE, BASTIAN10 / 9HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
HOEFER, MARKO10 / 6SG Suderwich
Schoener, Pascal10 / 5FC Schalke 04 II
BERGER, JENS10 / 10TuS Bommern II
BROSIG, OLIVER92/28Westfalia Hombruch II
WINTER, ANDREAS9 / 6Wittener TV
GALBAS, DENNIS9 / 9Westfalia Welper
FILLA, DOMINIK9 / 7HSV Herbede
PRADTKE, NILS9 / 3Westfalia Welper
ANTONIEWICZ, JONAS9 / 8SG Suderwich
König, Gordon9 / 7VfL Gladbeck III
Allkämper, Nils Phillip91/16VfL Gladbeck III
DUECKER, SEBASTIAN93/26FC Erkenschwick
BARZ, MARIUS8 / 7TV Gladbeck
Giesen, Michael84/38VfL Gladbeck III
ALDA, YANNIK8 / 7TuS Hattingen II
HEIN, MATS8 / 6SV Teutonia Riemke II
BUCHGEISTER, SIMON8 / 5TuS Hattingen II
CZIRSKI, STEFFEN8 / 5SG Suderwich
Grzesinski, Jan8 / 1FC Schalke 04 II
Buchholz, Andreas8 / 2TuS Bommern II
PANHORST, SASCHA82/24Westfalia Hombruch II
OBERBOSSEL, DIRK82/12Wittener TV
Habermann, Nils8 / 1Wittener TV
PELLEGRINO, MARCO7 / 6HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
ROEHRLE, PASCAL72/12Wittener TV
WENZEL, SIMON7 / 5Wittener TV
LAMPEN, MARVIN7 / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
ISSELHORST, CHRISTIAN7 / 6Westfalia Hombruch II
KIEFER, NIKO7 / 9TuS Bommern II
LIEBERWIRTH, STEFAN ANDREAS7 / 5Wittener TV
WEBER, AXEL72/12Wittener TV
Brecht, Kevin74/21Wittener TV
FINSTER, STEPHAN7 / 7FC Schalke 04 II
SOLIGA, ROBIN7 / 8Westfalia Welper
VOHMANN, CEDERIC7 / 5HSV Herbede
HIRSCHBERG, MATHIS7 / 7HSV Herbede
Pohl, Jonas64/25FC Schalke 04 II
DEBRECENI, CSABA62/13TuS Bommern II
ZESCHKY, LAURITZ GUSTAV6 / 8HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
TISCHNER, KEVIN6 / 8SG Suderwich
KUEHN, PHILIPP6 / 8SG Suderwich
JOHANNES, NILS6 / 1TuS Hattingen II
SCHOENENBORN, VICTOR6 / 5TuS Hattingen II
ZAGHOW, PHILIPP6 / 1TuS Hattingen II
Sellinat, Tobias6 / 5HSC Haltern/Sythen II
AHMANN, THOMAS5 / 8TV Gladbeck
JUNKER, MARCEL5 / 4TV Gladbeck
REDEMANN, STEFAN5 / 2HSC Haltern/Sythen II
RINK, KAI5 / 7SV Teutonia Riemke II
STRAHLENDORF, FALK5 / 4SV Teutonia Riemke II
LORENZ, MAXIMILIAN5 / 8TuS Hattingen II
Brandhorst, Marvin5 / 5VfL Gladbeck III
SCHAEFFER, JONAS5 / 5TuS Hattingen II
Scheffczyk, Lukas5 / 1VfL Gladbeck III
ZIEGLER, LUCA5 / 8HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
HOFFMANN, MAX51/11HSV Herbede
OLENIK, TORBEN53/32Wittener TV
BRECHT, KEVIN5 / 1Wittener TV
Roehrle, Pascal5 / 1Wittener TV
OLENIK, TORBEN5 / 4Wittener TV
STOCKHEIM, NILS5 / 5Westfalia Hombruch II
WINTER, ANDREAS5 / 2Wittener TV
Buergin, Juri5 / 7FC Schalke 04 II
Oeing, Florian5 / 8FC Schalke 04 II
Niggemeyer, Timo5 / 3FC Schalke 04 II
Gemsa, Philipp5 / 1FC Schalke 04 II
ERHARDT, STEFFEN5 / 1HSV Herbede
Decker, Jonas41/11Westfalia Welper
Gallinowski, Phillip4 / 1Wittener TV
Gebel, Marvin4 / 4TuS Bommern II
LIEBERWIRTH, STEFAN ANDREAS4 / 2Wittener TV
Wenzel, Simon4 / 1Wittener TV
LAMPEN, MARVIN4 / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
SCHILLER, LEONARD4 / 2TuS Hattingen II
KLINKER, NIKLAS-JAN4 / 1TuS Hattingen II
DOLATA, FLORIAN4 / 2TuS Hattingen II
Lübbe, Tim4 / 8VfL Gladbeck III
BOEHM, JAKOB MORITZ4 / 6SV Teutonia Riemke II
SCHILLER, LEONARD3 / 1TuS Hattingen II
BRAUN, SIMON3 / 2HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Mordhorst, Frederik3 / 1HSC Haltern/Sythen II
BANKWITZ, PHILIPP3 / 5HSC Haltern/Sythen II
BERGMANN, MAX32/16TV Gladbeck
LELGEMANN, NOAH31/12TV Gladbeck
SCHMIDT, JONAS3 / 4TV Gladbeck
SCHELLHASE, LEON3 / 1HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Scholz, Michael3 / 1HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
WANJURA, MAX3 / 5FC Erkenschwick
PASKARAN, NESHANTH3 / 8HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
MACHNITZKE, MARIO3 / 2SG Suderwich
BRAUER, ARMIN3 / 1HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
KREFT, JULIUS3 / 7HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
KIRSCH, DOMINIK3 / 3Westfalia Hombruch II
SCHULZE, ANDRE3 / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
Thüs, Hendrik3 / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
GALLINOWSKI, PHILIPP3 / 1Wittener TV
ROEHRLE, NICO31/12Wittener TV
SCHARF, PHILIPP3 / 4SV Teutonia Riemke II
MAERZ, MANUEL2 / 2Westfalia Welper
ROSIAK, LEON2 / 3HSV Herbede
OBERBOSSEL, JONAS2 / 7HSV Herbede
BORSUTZKY, KEVIN2 / 5Westfalia Welper
JUNGERMANN, FELIX2 / 7TuS Bommern II
ERNST, MARKUS2 / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
THUES. HENDRIK2 / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
WENZEL, SIMON2 / 2Wittener TV
BRYCHCZY, SEBASTIAN2 / 3SG Suderwich
ANTONIEWICZ, NIKLAS2 / 5SG Suderwich
SASSE, JAN2 / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
TUROWSKI, TIM2 / 10FC Erkenschwick
FLUECHTER, FABIAN2 / 10FC Erkenschwick
KLEINEFELD, DANIEL2 / 1HSC Haltern/Sythen II
KNOENER, MIKA2 / 1HSC Haltern/Sythen II
DWORAK, MARVIN2 / 3SV Teutonia Riemke II
SCHISKE, DANIEL2 / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
SCHISKE, DAVID2 / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
AL-YOUSSEF, DILAR2 / 5SV Teutonia Riemke II
Jaeger, Jakob2 / 1TuS Hattingen II
Blankenhagen, Jan2 / 3VfL Gladbeck III
BEDNARECK, ALEXANDER2 / 1TuS Hattingen II
Bons, Florian11/11VfL Gladbeck III
SCHWARZ, MAXIMILIAN1 / 3TuS Hattingen II
Johannes, Nils phillipp1 / 1TuS Hattingen II
BUJARA, THOMAS1 / 3SV Teutonia Riemke II
FUNKE, CHRISTIAN1 / 3SV Teutonia Riemke II
SCHMIDT , JONAS1 / 1TV Gladbeck
SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN1 / 3HSC Haltern/Sythen II
THRUN, MALCOM DENNIS1 / 1HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Zirkler, Alexander1 / 1FC Erkenschwick
CHNIELEWSKI, DUSTIN1 / 10FC Erkenschwick
ZIMMER, MAX1 / 2HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
WEGMANN, SEBASTIAN1 / 6SG Suderwich
Neuhaus, Moritz1 / 1HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Bellendorf, Florian1 / 1HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Brockmann, Kai1 / 8VfL Gladbeck III
Nienhaus, Daniel1 / 1FC Schalke 04 II
Lüling, Matthias1 / 3HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
LADENER, JULIAN1 / 5HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
KREFT, JULIUS1 / 1HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
MOHRI, FELIX1 / 2Wittener TV
Weber, Axel1 / 1Wittener TV
Wildförster, Stefan1 / 1HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
DREWES, MAX1 / 2TuS Bommern II
HEINTZE, WERNER OTTO1 / 2Wittener TV
BRANDT, MATTHIAS1 / 1Wittener TV
POHL, SEBASTIAN1 / 6Wittener TV
Winter, Andreas1 / 1Wittener TV
Filter, Till1 / 1HSV Herbede
BENTLER. TIM1 / 1HSV Herbede
Ernst,Markus1 / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
KAISER, PASCAL1 / 5Westfalia Hombruch II
KUHN, MAXIM1 / 1FC Schalke 04 II
Winkler, Stephan1 / 3FC Schalke 04 II
Niggemeyer, Timo1 / 1FC Schalke 04 II
Kayaalti, Berkant  / 5FC Schalke 04 II
Wessels, Henning  / 9FC Schalke 04 II
Kuhn, Maxim  / 1FC Schalke 04 II
MOOG, ANDREAS  / 6Westfalia Welper
BAUER, ANDRE  / 4Westfalia Welper
GOTTHELF, PASCAL  / 1Westfalia Welper
GOTTHELF, JAN  / 2Westfalia Welper
KAISER. PASCAL  / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
GAJOWSKI, LUKAS  / 2HSV Herbede
LANGE, BENEDIKT  / 4HSV Herbede
FILLA, DOMINIK  / 2HSV Herbede
BENTLAGE, SILAS  / 9HSV Herbede
Bentler, Tim  / 1HSV Herbede
BÜTTNER, MARKUS  / 2Westfalia Welper
JUELICHER, JAN-NIKLAS  / 6Westfalia Welper
Gerlach, Jascha  / 1Wittener TV
Mohri, Felix  / 1Wittener TV
MOHRI, FELIX  / 2Wittener TV
WEBER, OLIVER  / 3Wittener TV
Oberbossel, Dirk  / 1Wittener TV
HACKERTS, JAN  / 1Wittener TV
Olenik, Torben  / 1Wittener TV
Pohl, Sebastian  / 1Wittener TV
KUTSCH, CHRISTIAN  / 4Wittener TV
MEISER, MARTIN  / 1Wittener TV
Niels Mallach  / 1TuS Bommern II
GERLACH, JASCHA  / 1Wittener TV
Buchholz, Andreas  / 1TuS Bommern II
Menne, Christoph  / 1TuS Bommern II
MOHR, FLORIAN  / 8TuS Bommern II
BARTELS, JULIAN  / 1TuS Bommern II
Kilfit, Mathias  / 1TuS Bommern II
KUHR, BASTIAN  / 3TuS Bommern II
Maiwald, Johannes  / 6TuS Bommern II
Schnur, Titus  / 1TuS Bommern II
BENNING, JANNIS  / 4Westfalia Hombruch II
BENNUNG, JANNIS  / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
Schäfers,Benedict  / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
Kaiser,Pascal  / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
HOFFMANN, BENJAMIN  / 9Westfalia Hombruch II
WEBER, OLIVER  / 2Wittener TV
MEISER, MARTIN  / 1Wittener TV
Lieberwirth, Stefan  / 1Wittener TV
POHL, SEBASTIAN  / 2Wittener TV
HACKERTS, JAN  / 4Wittener TV
Hackerts, Jan  / 1Wittener TV
KLAWONN, ARNE  / 9HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
HEWIG, SIMON  / 1HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
SCHMIDT, ALEXANDER  / 9HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Niggemeyer, Timo  / 3FC Schalke 04 II
Rembrink, Leon  / 1FC Schalke 04 II
Timo Niggemeier  / 1FC Schalke 04 II
Winkler, Stephan  / 6FC Schalke 04 II
Handge, Marcel  / 2HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Handke, Marcel  / 1HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Hewig, Simon  / 1HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Krefter, Nils  / 9HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Lüling, Matthias  / 1HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Orth, Robin  / 1HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Paluch, Steven  / 8HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Schwaze, Arne  / 1HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel
Al Youssef, Lat  / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
Al-Youssef, Lat  / 7SV Teutonia Riemke II
Boehm, Jakop  / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
BUJARA, THOMAS  / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
Funke, Christian  / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
Funke, Christoph  / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
Kaemper, Alexander  / 2SV Teutonia Riemke II
Lademann, Daniel  / 3SV Teutonia Riemke II
Lorenz, Michael  / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
REIMER, MARVIN  / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
SCHARF, PHILIPP  / 2SV Teutonia Riemke II
Schilling, Moritz  / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
Wiemers, Rajen  / 2SV Teutonia Riemke II
JULICHER JAN/NICKLAS  / 1Westfalia Welper
MIDZIC DINO  / 1Westfalia Welper
Midzic, Dino  / 8Westfalia Welper
Pradtke, Nils  / 1Westfalia Welper
Schott, Sergey  / 1Westfalia Welper
Schotte, Jaskob  / 1Westfalia Welper
Schulz, Marc  / 1Westfalia Welper
Wanders, Thimo  / 5Westfalia Welper
Biniasch, Günter  / 9TuS Bommern II
Biniasch, Günther  / 1TuS Bommern II
Debreceni, Csaba  / 2TuS Bommern II
Frank, Michael  / 1TuS Bommern II
Grajcar, Gregor  / 1TuS Bommern II
Kaufmann, Damian  / 2TuS Bommern II
Maiwald, Johannes  / 1TuS Bommern II
Möller Nicole  / 1TuS Bommern II
Möller, Nicole  / 4TuS Bommern II
Möllers, Nicole  / 2TuS Bommern II
Schnur, Titus  / 1TuS Bommern II
Bons, Florian  / 5VfL Gladbeck III
Bork, Hans-Werner  / 9VfL Gladbeck III
KOCH, DUSTIN  / 8HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
ZAUTKE, JAN-PHILIPP  / 1HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
WARMERS, JENS  / 4SG Suderwich
MUELLER, MAURITS  / 7SG Suderwich
BERGHAUS,CHRISTIAN  / 1SG Suderwich
BOMMERT, TOBIAS  / 1SG Suderwich
EICHLER, NILS  / 1SG Suderwich
Panhorst, Björn  / 2Westfalia Hombruch II
MUELLER, BENEDIKT  / 2SG Suderwich
Wagner, Jonas  / 3VfL Gladbeck III
Wieck, Manuel  / 6VfL Gladbeck III
Wiek, Manuel  / 1VfL Gladbeck III
Spieler Nr. 13  / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
Thues, Hendrik  / 1Westfalia Hombruch II
Dücker, Sebastian  / 1FC Erkenschwick
Dücker. Sebastian  / 1FC Erkenschwick
Hermes, Lukas  / 1FC Erkenschwick
Holzapfel, Stefan  / 1FC Erkenschwick
Körner, Jens  / 9FC Erkenschwick
Lübbert, Markus  / 8FC Erkenschwick
Luebbert, Markus  / 2FC Erkenschwick
Lukas, Hermes  / 1FC Erkenschwick
Zirkler, Alexander  / 1FC Erkenschwick
Clausen, Sebastian  / 8HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Materna, Alexander  / 2HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
MEYER, PASCAL  / 2HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Nowak, Philipp  / 1HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Steinkirchner, Thomas  / 1HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Woitacha, Jürgen  / 7HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Zautke, Jan Philipp  / 1HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Ziegler, Luca  / 1HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Zimmer, Michel  / 2HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Kayaalti,Berkant  / 1FC Schalke 04 II
Leon Remmbrink  / 1FC Schalke 04 II
Luckas, Julia  / 8FC Schalke 04 II
Mackowiak, Marcel  / 3FC Schalke 04 II
Ahmann , Thomas  / 1TV Gladbeck
Barz , Marius  / 2TV Gladbeck
Bergmann , Max  / 3TV Gladbeck
Heideck, Lukas  / 1TV Gladbeck
Lelgemann , Noah  / 1TV Gladbeck
Roetinger , Dorian  / 1TV Gladbeck
Samek, Dominik  / 1TV Gladbeck
Schmidt , Jonas  / 1TV Gladbeck
Schmidt ; Jonas  / 1TV Gladbeck
Schmitd, Jonas  / 1TV Gladbeck
Schrief , Benjamin  / 2TV Gladbeck
Schrief , Sebastian  / 1TV Gladbeck
Schrief, Benjamin  / 2TV Gladbeck
Symanczik, Tobias  / 9TV Gladbeck
Symnczyk , Tobias  / 1TV Gladbeck
Thiel , Tobias  / 5TV Gladbeck
Thiel, Tobias  / 1TV Gladbeck
Willam , Ralph  / 1TV Gladbeck
FILTER, TILL  / 2HSV Herbede
Gajowski, Lukas  / 1HSV Herbede
Hein, Lennart  / 1HSV Herbede
Meuren, Clemens  / 5HSV Herbede
Oberbossel, Jonas  / 1HSV Herbede
Reichardt, Björn  / 7HSV Herbede
Reichhardt, Björn  / 1HSV Herbede
Vohmann, Cederic  / 1HSV Herbede
Vohmann, Cederik  / 1HSV Herbede
Weiß, Marko  / 9HSV Herbede
Brink, Moritz  / 7HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Krause, Janne  / 1HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Mühlenbrock, Jan  / 2HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Robert, Rico  / 1HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Scherer, Harald  / 4HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Dolata Fl  / 1TuS Hattingen II
GORNIK,SEBASTIAN  / 1TuS Hattingen II
Nieland  / 1TuS Hattingen II
Nieland, Peter  / 3TuS Hattingen II
Schiller, Leonard  / 6TuS Hattingen II
Schwarz, Max  / 1TuS Hattingen II
Schwarz, Maximilian  / 1TuS Hattingen II
ANTONIEWICZ, NIKLAS  / 1SG Suderwich
Eichler, Nils  / 2SG Suderwich
Gerdes, Alexander  / 9SG Suderwich
Grzeskowiak. Guido  / 1SG Suderwich
MACHNITZKE, MARIO  / 2SG Suderwich
Machnitzke,Mario  / 1SG Suderwich
MUELLER, BENEDIKT  / 1SG Suderwich
Müller,Maurits  / 1SG Suderwich
Wagner, Robin  / 9SG Suderwich
WARMERS, JENS  / 2SG Suderwich
Brandt Mathias  / 1Wittener TV
Brandt, Matthias  / 4Wittener TV
Heinntze Werner  / 1Wittener TV
Heinte Werner  / 1Wittener TV
HEINTZE, WERNER OTTO  / 2Wittener TV
Jan Felix Löffler  / 1Wittener TV
Kasper, Peter  / 7Wittener TV
Loeffler, Jan  / 1Wittener TV
Löffler, Jan  / 7Wittener TV
Matthias Brandt  / 1Wittener TV
Peter Kasper  / 1Wittener TV
Wedig, Sven  / 1Wittener TV
Werner Heintze  / 1Wittener TV
13  / 2Westfalia Hombruch II
SOUMAGNE, NILS  / 3HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
PAVLAKOVIK, DANIEL  / 8HSG Rauxel-Schwerin
Boeckenhueser, Michael  / 1FC Erkenschwick
PETERS, JONATHAN  / 9FC Erkenschwick
BRINKHAUS, MARCELL  / 2FC Erkenschwick
ZIRKLER, ALEXANDER  / 1FC Erkenschwick
RINUS, SASCHA  / 2FC Erkenschwick
FELDMANN, PASCAL  / 1HSC Haltern/Sythen II
HIRSCHFELDER, CHRISTIAN  / 10TV Gladbeck
SCHMIDT, PATRICK  / 1TV Gladbeck
POSCHZICH, PHILIPP  / 10TV Gladbeck
ROETINGER, DORIAN  / 1TV Gladbeck
RUNDE, LUKAS  / 2HSC Haltern/Sythen II
ZADROZNY, FABIO  / 2HSC Haltern/Sythen II
BRUEGGEMANN, TIM  / 6HSC Haltern/Sythen II
GLATZ, MAURICE LUCAS  / 4HSC Haltern/Sythen II
KRAUSE, JANNE  / 2HSC Haltern/Sythen II
Berse, Gerrit  / 1HSC Haltern/Sythen II
ROBERT, RICO  / 2HSC Haltern/Sythen II
KRAMER, LENNART  / 3SV Teutonia Riemke II
REIMER, MARVIN  / 6SV Teutonia Riemke II
LUEK, LENNART  / 7TuS Hattingen II
SCHUPPERT, FELIX  / 1TuS Hattingen II
AL-YOUSSEF, DILAR  / 1SV Teutonia Riemke II
KOENIG, JAN NIKLAS  / 7SV Teutonia Riemke II
Schwarz,Maximilian  / 1TuS Hattingen II
JEDHOFF, JANNIS PAUL  / 7TuS Hattingen II
MONJE, SASCHA  / 1TuS Hattingen II
KOSUB, CHRISTOPHER  / 3TuS Hattingen II
Wagner, Jonas  / 3VfL Gladbeck III
Brockmann, Kai  / 1VfL Gladbeck III
Vittorio, Daniele-Mattia  / 1VfL Gladbeck III
Dommann, Lukas  / 2VfL Gladbeck III
Deffte, Tim  / 3VfL Gladbeck III
Schmidt, Michael  / 8VfL Gladbeck III
Günther, Christoph  / 1VfL Gladbeck III
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.11.2018 14:11:36
Back to Top